JO12-2 (JD2)
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Floris Aertssen |
Coach | Ties ter Veen |
Assistent coach | Leendert van Koppen |
Trainer | Floris Aertssen |
Trainer | Ties ter Veen |
Manager | Saskia van der Heide |
Manager | Maartje Vroege |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Rijnvliet JO12-2 | UNO JO12-1 | 8:30 |
Kampong JO12-6 | Phoenix JO12-3B | 8:30 |
Nieuwegein JO12-2 | Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | 10:30 |
Voordaan JO12-6 | Amersfoort JO12-3 | 12:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | UNO JO12-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Phoenix JO12-3B | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan JO12-6 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Rijnvliet JO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 0 |
6 | Kampong JO12-6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Amersfoort JO12-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 0 |
8 | Nieuwegein JO12-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hockeyclub UNO JO12-1 | 08:30 | thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld |
1 jun | HC Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | 11:45 | uit |
8 jun | MHCN JO12-2 | 10:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Phoenix JO12-3B | Kampong JO12-6 | (4-2)final |
UNO JO12-1 | Rijnvliet JO12-2 | (6-0)final |
Amersfoort JO12-3 | Voordaan JO12-6 | (3-4)final |
Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | Nieuwegein JO12-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet JO12-2 | Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | (4-2)final |
Kampong JO12-6 | Amersfoort JO12-3 | (10-1)final |
Nieuwegein JO12-2 | Phoenix JO12-3B | (0-1)final |
Voordaan JO12-6 | UNO JO12-1 | (0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Amersfoort JO12-3 | Phoenix JO12-3B | (1-3)final |
Rijnvliet JO12-2 | Nieuwegein JO12-2 | (6-2)final |
UNO JO12-1 | Kampong JO12-6 | (6-4)final |
Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | Voordaan JO12-6 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong JO12-6 | Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | (2-3)scheduled |
Phoenix JO12-3B | UNO JO12-1 | (2-4)final |
Voordaan JO12-6 | Rijnvliet JO12-2 | (4-1)final |
Nieuwegein JO12-2 | Amersfoort JO12-3 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | Phoenix JO12-3B | (0-1)final |
Rijnvliet JO12-2 | Kampong JO12-6 | (1-1)final |
Voordaan JO12-6 | Nieuwegein JO12-2 | (7-2)final |
UNO JO12-1 | Amersfoort JO12-3 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong JO12-6 | Voordaan JO12-6 | (1-1)scheduled |
Amersfoort JO12-3 | Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | (0-2)scheduled |
UNO JO12-1 | Nieuwegein JO12-2 | (3-0)final |
Phoenix JO12-3B | Rijnvliet JO12-2 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn JO12-2 | UNO JO12-1 | (1-5)final |
Nieuwegein JO12-2 | Kampong JO12-6 | (2-4)final |
Rijnvliet JO12-2 | Amersfoort JO12-3 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan JO12-6 | Phoenix JO12-3B | (0-6)scheduled |