Heren 1
Spelers Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Olaf Heskes |
Trainer | Olaf Heskes |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Alkemade H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | 0:00 |
Mijdrecht H1 | Soest H1 | 0:00 |
UNO H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | 14:45 |
Eemvallei H1 | Uitgeest H1 | 14:45 |
IJburg H1 | Kikkers H1 | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Soest H1 | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Eemvallei H1 | 15 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 68 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Mijdrecht H1 | 15 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 29 | 0 |
4 | UNO H1 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 61 | 43 | 0 |
5 | Spitsbergen H1 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 57 | 45 | 0 |
6 | Kikkers H1 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 48 | 0 |
7 | Alkemade H1 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 57 | 0 |
8 | IJburg H1 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 31 | 53 | 0 |
9 | Uitgeest H1 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 78 | 0 |
10 | Rijnvliet H1 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 46 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Hockeyclub UNO H1 | 14:45 | uit |
2 jun | H.C. Eemvallei H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld |
9 jun | Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht H1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Mijdrecht H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (3-3)final |
Spitsbergen H1 | Soest H1 | (2-2)final |
Kikkers H1 | UNO H1 | (2-2)final |
IJburg H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | (2-1)final |
Alkemade H1 | Uitgeest H1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Soest H1 | Kikkers H1 | (4-1)final |
Eemvallei H1 | IJburg H1 | (5-4)final |
Uitgeest H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | (0-7)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | Alkemade H1 | (0-2)final |
UNO H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Soest H1 | UNO H1 | (3-1)final |
IJburg H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (1-3)final |
Alkemade H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (2-4)final |
Spitsbergen H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | (4-3)final |
Kikkers H1 | Uitgeest H1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Mijdrecht H1 | Alkemade H1 | (2-0)scheduled |
UNO H1 | IJburg H1 | (5-0)final |
Uitgeest H1 | Soest H1 | (0-4)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | Kikkers H1 | (1-1)final |
Eemvallei H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | (7-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kikkers H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (1-4)final |
Alkemade H1 | IJburg H1 | (2-1)final |
Spitsbergen H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (3-4)final |
Soest H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | (7-1)final |
Uitgeest H1 | UNO H1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Mijdrecht H1 | Kikkers H1 | (3-2)final |
Eemvallei H1 | Soest H1 | (3-2)final |
UNO H1 | Alkemade H1 | (3-1)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | Uitgeest H1 | (7-0)final |
IJburg H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kikkers H1 | IJburg H1 | (5-4)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | UNO H1 | (1-3)final |
Spitsbergen H1 | Alkemade H1 | (6-3)final |
Soest H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (5-2)final |
Uitgeest H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Mijdrecht H1 | Uitgeest H1 | (8-1)final |
Alkemade H1 | Kikkers H1 | (0-4)final |
Spitsbergen H1 | UNO H1 | (4-4)final |
Eemvallei H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | (7-0)final |
IJburg H1 | Soest H1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kikkers H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | (5-4)final |
Uitgeest H1 | IJburg H1 | (3-2)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (2-5)final |
UNO H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (2-3)final |
Soest H1 | Alkemade H1 | (8-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Uitgeest H1 | Alkemade H1 | (2-3)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | IJburg H1 | (2-3)final |
UNO H1 | Kikkers H1 | (8-1)final |
Soest H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | (2-0)final |
Eemvallei H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Mijdrecht H1 | UNO H1 | (6-3)final |
Alkemade H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | (2-1)final |
Spitsbergen H1 | Uitgeest H1 | (8-1)final |
Kikkers H1 | Soest H1 | (2-5)final |
IJburg H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
UNO H1 | Soest H1 | (3-9)final |
Uitgeest H1 | Kikkers H1 | (0-6)final |
Mijdrecht H1 | IJburg H1 | (8-1)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Eemvallei H1 | Alkemade H1 | (11-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Alkemade H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (1-7)scheduled |
Spitsbergen H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (1-4)final |
Kikkers H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | (2-1)final |
Soest H1 | Uitgeest H1 | (4-0)final |
IJburg H1 | UNO H1 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eemvallei H1 | Kikkers H1 | (9-3)final |
Rijnvliet H1 | Soest H1 | (1-4)final |
UNO H1 | Uitgeest H1 | (9-0)final |
IJburg H1 | Alkemade H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Mijdrecht H1 | Spitsbergen H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kikkers H1 | Mijdrecht H1 | (0-2)final |
Uitgeest H1 | Rijnvliet H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Alkemade H1 | UNO H1 | (5-6)final |
Soest H1 | Eemvallei H1 | (1-1)final |
Spitsbergen H1 | IJburg H1 | (6-2)final |