Heren 3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Julius Schwartz |
Aanvoerder | Geert Lamerichs |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Voordaan H6 | Rijnvliet H3 | 9:15 |
Kromhouters H2-O | Kampong H18 | 10:45 |
Fletiomare H3 | IJsseloever H5 | 11:10 |
UNO H4 | Kampong H11 | 11:15 |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Kampong H14 | 13:00 |
Houten H3 | Zwaluwen H3-O | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | IJsseloever H5 | 17 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Kampong H11 | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 32 | 0 |
3 | UNO H4 | 17 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 57 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Kampong H14 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 36 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluwen H3-O | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 48 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwegein H2-O | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 53 | 0 |
7 | Houten H3 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 39 | 3 |
8 | Voordaan H6 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 47 | 0 |
9 | Kampong H18 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 52 | 0 |
10 | Fletiomare H3 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 40 | 69 | 0 |
11 | Kromhouters H2-O | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 56 | 0 |
12 | Rijnvliet H3 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 58 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | MMHC Voordaan H6 | 09:15 | uit |
26 mei | MHC Fletiomare H3 | 11:00 | thuis - Veld 4 - Rijnvliet |
2 jun | Hockey Club Houten H3 | 10:45 | uit |
9 jun | MHCN H2-O | 12:30 | thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld |
16 jun | THCC De Kromhouters H2-O | 11:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H2-O | Kampong H11 | (1-4)scheduled |
Kampong H18 | Rijnvliet H3 | (6-0)final |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Voordaan H6 | (3-4)final |
Houten H3 | Fletiomare H3 | (4-4)final |
Kampong H14 | IJsseloever H5 | (1-8)final |
Zwaluwen H3-O | UNO H4 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare H3 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (1-5)final |
Rijnvliet H3 | Kampong H14 | (1-6)final |
UNO H4 | Houten H3 | (3-2)final |
Voordaan H6 | Kromhouters H2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
IJsseloever H5 | Zwaluwen H3-O | (6-4)final |
Kampong H11 | Kampong H18 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H18 | Voordaan H6 | (2-2)final |
Kromhouters H2-O | Fletiomare H3 | (3-3)scheduled |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Houten H3 | (4-1)final |
IJsseloever H5 | UNO H4 | (4-2)final |
Kampong H14 | Kampong H11 | (2-4)final |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Rijnvliet H3 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
UNO H4 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (4-2)final |
Houten H3 | Kromhouters H2-O | (3-1)final |
Voordaan H6 | Kampong H14 | (3-4)final |
Rijnvliet H3 | IJsseloever H5 | (0-6)final |
Fletiomare H3 | Kampong H18 | (5-3)final |
Kampong H11 | Zwaluwen H3-O | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H14 | Fletiomare H3 | (1-1)final |
Kromhouters H2-O | Nieuwegein H2-O | (3-2)scheduled |
Rijnvliet H3 | UNO H4 | (1-3)final |
Kampong H18 | Houten H3 | (0-4)final |
IJsseloever H5 | Kampong H11 | (6-1)final |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Voordaan H6 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan H6 | IJsseloever H5 | (2-2)final |
UNO H4 | Kromhouters H2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
Kampong H11 | Rijnvliet H3 | (3-1)final |
Houten H3 | Kampong H14 | (3-2)final |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Kampong H18 | (3-1)final |
Fletiomare H3 | Zwaluwen H3-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H11 | UNO H4 | (1-6)final |
Kampong H18 | Kromhouters H2-O | (5-0)scheduled |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Houten H3 | (0-1)final |
Rijnvliet H3 | Voordaan H6 | (2-1)final |
Kampong H14 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (3-0)final |
IJsseloever H5 | Fletiomare H3 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H2-O | Kampong H14 | (1-2)scheduled |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Zwaluwen H3-O | (4-5)final |
Fletiomare H3 | Rijnvliet H3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Houten H3 | IJsseloever H5 | (2-7)final |
UNO H4 | Kampong H18 | (5-2)final |
Voordaan H6 | Kampong H11 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet H3 | Houten H3 | (1-2)final |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Kromhouters H2-O | (6-3)scheduled |
IJsseloever H5 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (8-0)final |
Kampong H11 | Fletiomare H3 | (4-1)final |
Voordaan H6 | UNO H4 | (1-5)final |
Kampong H14 | Kampong H18 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H2-O | IJsseloever H5 | (0-6)final |
Houten H3 | Kampong H11 | (0-4)final |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Rijnvliet H3 | (4-4)final |
Fletiomare H3 | Voordaan H6 | (3-6)final |
Kampong H14 | UNO H4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Kampong H18 | Zwaluwen H3-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet H3 | Kromhouters H2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Kampong H14 | (1-5)final |
Kampong H11 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (5-0)final |
IJsseloever H5 | Kampong H18 | (13-0)final |
UNO H4 | Fletiomare H3 | (13-0)scheduled |
Voordaan H6 | Houten H3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet H3 | Kampong H18 | (3-3)final |
Fletiomare H3 | Houten H3 | (4-1)final |
Voordaan H6 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (3-4)final |
Kampong H11 | Kromhouters H2-O | (10-0)scheduled |
IJsseloever H5 | Kampong H14 | (3-0)final |
UNO H4 | Zwaluwen H3-O | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong H18 | Kampong H11 | (1-3)final |
Kampong H14 | Rijnvliet H3 | (3-1)final |
Kromhouters H2-O | Voordaan H6 | (0-1)final |
Zwaluwen H3-O | IJsseloever H5 | (2-3)final |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Fletiomare H3 | (1-1)final |
Houten H3 | UNO H4 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare H3 | Kromhouters H2-O | (1-5)final |
Kampong H11 | Kampong H14 | (3-2)final |
Voordaan H6 | Kampong H18 | (2-3)final |
Rijnvliet H3 | Zwaluwen H3-O | (1-2)final |
Houten H3 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (4-2)final |
UNO H4 | IJsseloever H5 | (1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong H18 | Fletiomare H3 | (4-3)final |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Kampong H11 | (3-6)final |
Nieuwegein H2-O | UNO H4 | (4-3)final |
IJsseloever H5 | Rijnvliet H3 | (6-1)final |
Kampong H14 | Voordaan H6 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Houten H3 | Kampong H18 | (1-1)final |
Kampong H11 | IJsseloever H5 | (2-2)final |
Nieuwegein H2-O | Kromhouters H2-O | (4-1)scheduled |
UNO H4 | Rijnvliet H3 | (3-1)final |
Fletiomare H3 | Kampong H14 | (2-3)final |
Voordaan H6 | Zwaluwen H3-O | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong H14 | Houten H3 | (2-1)final |
Rijnvliet H3 | Kampong H11 | (2-4)final |
Kromhouters H2-O | UNO H4 | (1-2)final |
IJsseloever H5 | Voordaan H6 | (5-2)final |
Kampong H18 | Nieuwegein H2-O | (2-4)final |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Fletiomare H3 | (4-6)final |