Zaal MO12-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Niek Bouman |
Coach | Erwin Kalsbeek |
Coach | Myron van der Molen |
Trainer | Luna Lemmert |
Trainer | Juna Smit |
Manager | Djamilla van Duin |
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Vianen MO12-1 | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Rijnvliet MO12-2 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Montfoort MO12-2 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Woerden MO12-4A | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluwen MO12-2B | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Fletiomare MO12-11 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 69 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Vianen MO12-1 | Fletiomare MO12-11 | (11-2)final |
Fletiomare MO12-11 | Woerden MO12-4A | (2-2)final |
Vianen MO12-1 | Woerden MO12-4A | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Montfoort MO12-2 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (0-4)final |
Zwaluwen MO12-2B | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (1-2)final |
Montfoort MO12-2 | Zwaluwen MO12-2B | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen MO12-2B | Fletiomare MO12-11 | (4-4)scheduled |
Fletiomare MO12-11 | Vianen MO12-1 | (0-12)final |
Zwaluwen MO12-2B | Vianen MO12-1 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Woerden MO12-4A | (1-0)final |
Woerden MO12-4A | Rijnvliet MO12-2 | (0-4)final |
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Rijnvliet MO12-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Fletiomare MO12-11 | Montfoort MO12-2 | (1-3)final |
Rijnvliet MO12-2 | Montfoort MO12-2 | (5-0)final |
Fletiomare MO12-11 | Rijnvliet MO12-2 | (1-9)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Woerden MO12-4A | Vianen MO12-1 | (0-7)final |
Vianen MO12-1 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (7-0)final |
Woerden MO12-4A | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Fletiomare MO12-11 | Zwaluwen MO12-2B | (1-1)final |
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Zwaluwen MO12-2B | (2-1)final |
Fletiomare MO12-11 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (0-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Montfoort MO12-2 | Rijnvliet MO12-2 | (1-1)final |
Rijnvliet MO12-2 | Vianen MO12-1 | (2-4)final |
Montfoort MO12-2 | Vianen MO12-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Woerden MO12-4A | Montfoort MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Montfoort MO12-2 | Fletiomare MO12-11 | (7-2)final |
Woerden MO12-4A | Fletiomare MO12-11 | (5-2)final |
Vianen MO12-1 | Rijnvliet MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
Zwaluwen MO12-2B | Rijnvliet MO12-2 | (1-5)scheduled |
Vianen MO12-1 | Zwaluwen MO12-2B | (9-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen MO12-2B | Woerden MO12-4A | (2-4)final |
Montfoort MO12-2 | Woerden MO12-4A | (2-2)final |
Zwaluwen MO12-2B | Montfoort MO12-2 | (0-6)final |
Rijnvliet MO12-2 | Nieuwegein MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Fletiomare MO12-11 | (2-0)final |
Rijnvliet MO12-2 | Fletiomare MO12-11 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Vianen MO12-1 | (0-5)final |
Rijnvliet MO12-2 | Zwaluwen MO12-2B | (4-1)final |
Vianen MO12-1 | Montfoort MO12-2 | (4-0)final |
Woerden MO12-4A | Zwaluwen MO12-2B | (1-1)final |
Nieuwegein MO12-2 | Montfoort MO12-2 | (0-3)final |
Rijnvliet MO12-2 | Woerden MO12-4A | (7-0)final |