01-header2020.jpg 02-header2020.jpg 03-header2020.jpg 04-header2020.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Renske Crone
Bionda de Groot
Anne Hoefsloot
Nina Hogeveen
Lisanne Krom
Madelief Middelweerd
Nienke Piersma
Tess Reitsma
Marlou van Rooijen
Aimée Schieving
Sjoukje Velthuijs
Sanne Verdoold
Fieke Weijnen
Merel Weijnen
Susan van der Wel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Jong
Aanvoerder Fieke Weijnen
Manager Anne Grégoire
Manager Samantha Houdijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle D1 UNO D1 12:30
HCRB D1 Waddinxveen D1 14:00
Hoeksche Waard D1 Wateringse veld D1 12:45
Rijnvliet D1 Feijenoord D1 12:45
Souburgh D1 Krimpen D1 12:45
Woerden D1 Scoop Delft D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Woerden D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Scoop Delft D1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Wateringse veld D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Krimpen D1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Rijnvliet D1 2 6 2 0 0
6 UNO D1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Feijenoord D1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Capelle D1 2 0 0 0 2
9 Hoeksche Waard D1 2 0 0 0 2
10 Souburgh D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 HCRB D1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Waddinxveen D1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 sep HC Feijenoord D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
3 okt M.H.C. Krimpen D1 12:30 uit
10 okt Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
17 okt Hockeyclub UNO D1 n.n.b uit
31 okt HC Waddinxveen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
7 nov Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b uit
14 nov MHC Woerden D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
21 nov HCRB D1 n.n.b uit
28 nov HC Capelle D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 - Muntstad veld
13 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr M.H.C. Krimpen D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Hockeyclub UNO D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC Woerden D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei HCRB D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Capelle D1 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Woerden D1 UNO D1 2-1
Scoop Delft D1 Waddinxveen D1 6-0
HCRB D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-6
Souburgh D1 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 1-4
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Krimpen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Woerden D1 0-13
Rijnvliet D1 Souburgh D1 5-1
UNO D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Feijenoord D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-0

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.