Dames 45-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Femke Veenhuizen |
Aanvoerder | Ymke de Jong |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Houten D45-1 | SCHC D45-2 | 10:30 |
Hilversum D45-2 | Fletiomare D45-1 | 12:45 |
Loenen D45-1 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | 12:45 |
AthenA D45-2 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | 14:05 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rapid D45-1 | 14 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Loenen D45-1 | 13 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Fletiomare D45-1 | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 0 |
4 | SCHC D45-2 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Houten D45-1 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
6 | Hilversum D45-2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 21 | 0 |
7 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 26 | 0 |
8 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
9 | AthenA D45-2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 38 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Loenense MHC D45-1 | 12:45 | uit |
2 jun | HMHC D45-2 | 14:45 | uit |
9 jun | Hockeyclub SCHC D45-2 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 1 - ABN AMRO veld |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
SCHC D45-2 | Hilversum D45-2 | (1-2)final |
Loenen D45-1 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | (3-2)final |
Houten D45-1 | Fletiomare D45-1 | (2-0)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 | Rapid D45-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D45-1 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
AthenA D45-2 | Houten D45-1 | (1-0)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 | Loenen D45-1 | (3-1)final |
Rapid D45-1 | SCHC D45-2 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet D45-1 | Fletiomare D45-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Rapid D45-1 | Hilversum D45-2 | (1-0)final |
Loenen D45-1 | AthenA D45-2 | (6-0)final |
SCHC D45-2 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D45-1 | Rapid D45-1 | (1-0)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 | SCHC D45-2 | (2-4)final |
Hilversum D45-2 | Houten D45-1 | (4-0)final |
AthenA D45-2 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
SCHC D45-2 | AthenA D45-2 | (4-0)final |
Schaerweijde D45-1 | Hilversum D45-2 | (2-1)final |
Loenen D45-1 | Houten D45-1 | (0-0)final |
Rapid D45-1 | Fletiomare D45-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hilversum D45-2 | Loenen D45-1 | (1-4)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | (2-1)final |
AthenA D45-2 | Rapid D45-1 | (0-4)final |
Houten D45-1 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D45-1 | AthenA D45-2 | (3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 | Loenen D45-1 | (0-2)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 | Hilversum D45-2 | (5-2)final |
SCHC D45-2 | Houten D45-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D45-2 | Fletiomare D45-1 | (3-5)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 | Hilversum D45-2 | (0-0)final |
Houten D45-1 | Rapid D45-1 | (2-2)final |
Loenen D45-1 | SCHC D45-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Rapid D45-1 | Loenen D45-1 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde D45-1 | Houten D45-1 | (1-2)final |
Hilversum D45-2 | AthenA D45-2 | (2-0)final |
SCHC D45-2 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D45-1 | Loenen D45-1 | (0-2)final |
Hilversum D45-2 | SCHC D45-2 | (1-0)scheduled |
Rapid D45-1 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | (3-0)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 | Houten D45-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet D45-1 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | (2-2)final |
Houten D45-1 | AthenA D45-2 | (6-0)final |
Loenen D45-1 | Fletiomare D45-1 | (3-3)final |
SCHC D45-2 | Rapid D45-1 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Hilversum D45-2 | Rapid D45-1 | (2-2)final |
AthenA D45-2 | Loenen D45-1 | (0-3)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 | Rijnvliet D45-1 | (3-1)final |
Schaerweijde D45-1 | SCHC D45-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Rapid D45-1 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | (2-1)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 | AthenA D45-2 | (1-0)final |
SCHC D45-2 | Fletiomare D45-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Houten D45-1 | Hilversum D45-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
AthenA D45-2 | SCHC D45-2 | (0-2)final |
Houten D45-1 | Loenen D45-1 | (1-2)final |
Hilversum D45-2 | Schaerweijde D45-1 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare D45-1 | Rapid D45-1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D45-1 | Fletiomare D45-1 | (1-3)final |
Rapid D45-1 | AthenA D45-2 | (2-0)final |
Loenen D45-1 | Hilversum D45-2 | (3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D45-1 | Houten D45-1 | (1-1)final |